Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

GST SALE

Save 46%SUDHAYA BLUE KURTASUDHAYA BLUE KURTA
SUDHAYA BLUE KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,800 46% OFF
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
SIMONA COTTON DRESSSIMONA COTTON DRESS
SIMONA COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,690
Save 38%AKS KURTAAKS KURTA
AKS KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,380 Regular priceRs. 3,850 38% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTAAFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,210
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Save 20%MEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOPMEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOP
MEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 1,540 20% OFF
Save 16%SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTASUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA
SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,320 16% OFF
Save 40%DUNE CO-ORD SETDUNE CO-ORD SET
DUNE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,230 Regular priceRs. 7,070 40% OFF
Save 16%ORNA TOPORNA TOP
ORNA TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 1,875 16% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 58%MARIANA TOPMARIANA TOP
MARIANA TOP Sale priceRs. 740 Regular priceRs. 1,760 58% OFF
Save 6%BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SETBUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET
BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,390 Regular priceRs. 2,550 6% OFF
Save 6%ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUITITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT
ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 1,590 Regular priceRs. 1,700 6% OFF
Save 33%SUNSHINE GOLD TOPSUNSHINE GOLD TOP
SUNSHINE GOLD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,150 33% OFF
Save 51%SUNNY PLUSH - LINEARSUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR
SUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,785 51% OFF
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
Save 54%PETAL PLAY TOPPETAL PLAY TOP
PETAL PLAY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680 Regular priceRs. 3,630 54% OFF
MILLIE DORIYA TOPMILLIE DORIYA TOP
MILLIE DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,260
DAPHNE COTTON TOPDAPHNE COTTON TOP
DAPHNE COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,610
Save 20%WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOPWHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP
WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,670 Regular priceRs. 2,090 20% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF
Save 47%WHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETWHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
WHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,160 Regular priceRs. 7,820 47% OFF
Save 37%MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOPMARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP
MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,220 37% OFF
Save 12%MAGPIE COTTON DRESSMAGPIE COTTON DRESS
MAGPIE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 2,170 12% OFF
Save 20%MARIA MONI COTTON TOPMARIA MONI COTTON TOP
MARIA MONI COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,980 20% OFF
Save 31%JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SETJELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET
JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,500 31% OFF
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF
Save 56%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SETSURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,620 Regular priceRs. 8,160 56% OFF
Save 43%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900 Regular priceRs. 3,340 43% OFF
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOPHELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,250
Save 12%OPAL COTTON TOPOPAL COTTON TOP
OPAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,740 Regular priceRs. 1,980 12% OFF
Save 12%MINNIE CHANDERI TOPMINNIE CHANDERI TOP
MINNIE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,450 12% OFF
Save 20%JELLY KELLY COTTON TOPJELLY KELLY COTTON TOP
JELLY KELLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,020 Regular priceRs. 2,520 20% OFF
Save 38%ROONEY CHANDERI TOPROONEY CHANDERI TOP
ROONEY CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,510 Regular priceRs. 4,040 38% OFF
Save 17%MABLE DORIYA KURTAMABLE DORIYA KURTA
MABLE DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,080 Regular priceRs. 2,520 17% OFF
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Save 20%GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOPGUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP
GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,970 20% OFF
Save 21%SUNKISSED COTTON DRESSSUNKISSED COTTON DRESS
SUNKISSED COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,070 21% OFF
Save 18%DORIYA ECRU KURTADORIYA ECRU KURTA
DORIYA ECRU KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,340 Regular priceRs. 4,090 18% OFF
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOPPLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 1,790
Save 12%BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOPBOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP
BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,660 Regular priceRs. 1,880 12% OFF
Save 22%SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOPSUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP
SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,840 Regular priceRs. 2,350 22% OFF
Save 31%GOLD RUSH KAFTANGOLD RUSH KAFTAN
GOLD RUSH KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,350 31% OFF
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF