Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

out of stock

Save 16%ORNA TOPORNA TOP
ORNA TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 1,875 16% OFF
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOPPEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
Save 30%PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,270 Regular priceRs. 1,810 30% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,000 Regular priceRs. 1,840 46% OFF
Save 31%PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,060 Regular priceRs. 1,540 31% OFF
Save 30%PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESSPETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS
PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,270 Regular priceRs. 3,250 30% OFF
Save 54%PETAL PLAY TOPPETAL PLAY TOP
PETAL PLAY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680 Regular priceRs. 3,630 54% OFF
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
PIA COTTON KURTAPIA COTTON KURTA
PIA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,120
Sold outSave 23%PINA COLADA KURTA ONLYPINA COLADA KURTA ONLY
PINA COLADA KURTA ONLY Sale priceRs. 2,590 Regular priceRs. 3,360 23% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
Sold outSave 20%PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESSPINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS
PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,144 Regular priceRs. 2,680 20% OFF
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK CO-ORD SETPLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK CO-ORD SET
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOPPLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 1,790
Save 29%POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPOET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,260 29% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 51%POPPY PINK LONG KAFTANPOPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN
POPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 2,000 51% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
Save 52%PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOPPRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP
PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,020 Regular priceRs. 2,145 52% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 33%PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTAPRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA
PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 5,220 33% OFF
Save 46%PUFF UP COTTON TOPPUFF UP COTTON TOP
PUFF UP COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,560 Regular priceRs. 2,880 46% OFF
Save 38%RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOPRE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP
RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,300 Regular priceRs. 2,090 38% OFF
Save 42%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTAREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,750 42% OFF
Save 22%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SETREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,580 Regular priceRs. 4,600 22% OFF
Save 45%RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTSRED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS
RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS Sale priceRs. 720 Regular priceRs. 1,320 45% OFF
ROOHANI DRESSROOHANI DRESS
ROOHANI DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,810
Save 38%ROONEY CHANDERI TOPROONEY CHANDERI TOP
ROONEY CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,510 Regular priceRs. 4,040 38% OFF
Save 29%ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SETROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET
ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 4,900 29% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF
Save 52%ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTIROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI
ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 2,930 52% OFF
Save 16%ROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SETROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SET
ROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SET Sale priceRs. 3,810 Regular priceRs. 4,530 16% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 45%ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTAROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA
ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,670 45% OFF
Save 44%SABA MODAL KURTASABA MODAL KURTA
SABA MODAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,910 44% OFF
Save 15%SALLY FLORAL COORD SETSALLY FLORAL COORD SET
SALLY FLORAL COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,950 Regular priceRs. 4,640 15% OFF
Save 35%SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPSALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,600 35% OFF
Save 20%SEASHELL SHORT KURTASEASHELL SHORT KURTA
SEASHELL SHORT KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,700 20% OFF
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SETSEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,110
SEHAJ LILAC KURTA ONLYSEHAJ LILAC KURTA ONLY
SEHAJ LILAC KURTA ONLY Sale priceRs. 3,580
Sold outSEHER LUREX CO-ORD SETSEHER LUREX CO-ORD SET
SEHER LUREX CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,050
Save 26%SEHER LUREX TOPSEHER LUREX TOP
SEHER LUREX TOP Sale priceRs. 1,710 Regular priceRs. 2,310 26% OFF
Save 23%SERRA COTTON TOPSERRA COTTON TOP
SERRA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,645 23% OFF
Save 20%SHOR KURTA SETSHOR KURTA SET
SHOR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 6,500 Regular priceRs. 8,120 20% OFF
SHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESSSHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESS
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTASIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,790
Save 41%SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SETSIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SET
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SET Sale priceRs. 3,710 Regular priceRs. 6,250 41% OFF
SIENNA FLORAL TOPSIENNA FLORAL TOP
SIENNA FLORAL TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920