Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Price Over 2500

DALE DORIYA KURTA SETDALE DORIYA KURTA SET
DALE DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720
Save 21%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SETBANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,920 21% OFF
DAHLIA DRESSDAHLIA DRESS
DAHLIA DRESS Sale priceRs. 4,330
SIMONA COTTON DRESSSIMONA COTTON DRESS
SIMONA COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,690
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTASIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,790
Save 25%CHLOE CO-ORD SETCHLOE CO-ORD SET
CHLOE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,730 Regular priceRs. 5,000 25% OFF
Save 33%PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTAPRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA
PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 5,220 33% OFF
Save 16%AMOR CO-ORD SETAMOR CO-ORD SET
AMOR CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,930 Regular priceRs. 4,670 16% OFF
CAMELLIA CO-ORD SETCAMELLIA CO-ORD SET
CAMELLIA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 5,200
ECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SETECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SET
ECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 7,360
ZESTY COORD SETZESTY COORD SET
ZESTY COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,790
YELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTAYELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTA
YELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,270
MATILDA CHANDERI TOPMATILDA CHANDERI TOP
MATILDA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,650
Save 10%SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SETSUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SET
SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 3,850 10% OFF
BLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESSBLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESS
BLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,710
Save 6%ANA KURTAANA KURTA
ANA KURTA Sale priceRs. 5,280 Regular priceRs. 5,600 6% OFF
Save 33%NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SETNIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET
NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720 Regular priceRs. 7,070 33% OFF
Save 16%ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SETALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SET
ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,850 Regular priceRs. 5,760 16% OFF
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA SETMOONLIT COTTON KURTA SET
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,160
ZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SETZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SET
ZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,350
Save 16%EVA CHANDHERI KURTA SETEVA CHANDHERI KURTA SET
EVA CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,100 Regular priceRs. 6,050 16% OFF
CAMELLIA TOPCAMELLIA TOP
CAMELLIA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,750
ELORA ROSE COTTON DRESSELORA ROSE COTTON DRESS
ELORA ROSE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,850
Save 14%ELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SETELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
ELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,680 Regular priceRs. 4,300 14% OFF
LOLA FLORAL DRESSLOLA FLORAL DRESS
LOLA FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,110
MISS HONEY DRESSMISS HONEY DRESS
MISS HONEY DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,250
POPPY'S PATCH KURTA SETPOPPY'S PATCH KURTA SET
POPPY'S PATCH KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,390
Save 32%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SETECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,930 Regular priceRs. 7,300 32% OFF
Save 16%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SETBUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,580 16% OFF
Save 26%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,970 Regular priceRs. 5,400 26% OFF
ELINA KURTAELINA KURTA
ELINA KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,800
ECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTA Sale priceRs. 5,390
TESS CHANDERI TOPTESS CHANDERI TOP
TESS CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,850
DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)
DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2) Sale priceRs. 5,060
BETHANY TOPBETHANY TOP
BETHANY TOP Sale priceRs. 2,640
LEMONADE KURTA SETLEMONADE KURTA SET
LEMONADE KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 6,010
MOONLIT COTTON KURTAMOONLIT COTTON KURTA
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,030
Save 16%AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SETAIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET
AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,460 Regular priceRs. 5,300 16% OFF
FLORA BELLE DRESSFLORA BELLE DRESS
FLORA BELLE DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,600
ELMA CHANDERI TOPELMA CHANDERI TOP
ELMA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,350
LAYLA CHANDERI KURTALAYLA CHANDERI KURTA
LAYLA CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 4,540
AMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRTAMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRT
Save 13%ANYA CHANDERI KURTA SETANYA CHANDERI KURTA SET
ANYA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,390 Regular priceRs. 5,050 13% OFF
Save 12%KESAR MUSLIN KURTA SETKESAR MUSLIN KURTA SET
KESAR MUSLIN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,700 Regular priceRs. 6,450 12% OFF
DEW DROP CO-ORD SETDEW DROP CO-ORD SET
DEW DROP CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,950
NORAH DORIYA KURTA SETNORAH DORIYA KURTA SET
NORAH DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,850
ELSA TOPELSA TOP
ELSA TOP Sale priceRs. 3,190
STARLIGHT CO-ORD SETSTARLIGHT CO-ORD SET
STARLIGHT CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 5,920
TESS CHANDERI CO-ORD SETTESS CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
TESS CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 5,200
ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTAALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA
ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,700