Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

THE SUMMER CLUB SALE

Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 33%OLIVIA DRESSOLIVIA DRESS
OLIVIA DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,921 33% OFF
Save 41%STELLA EDEN TOPSTELLA EDEN TOP
STELLA EDEN TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 2,068 41% OFF
Save 26%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,970 Regular priceRs. 5,400 26% OFF
Save 23%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTABUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,640 23% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
Save 46%SUDHAYA BLUE KURTASUDHAYA BLUE KURTA
SUDHAYA BLUE KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,800 46% OFF
Save 34%SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOPSUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP
SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,460 Regular priceRs. 2,200 34% OFF
Save 28%CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTSCORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS
CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,440 28% OFF
Save 42%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SETFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 4,000 42% OFF
Save 54%TAN CLAYTAN CLAY
TAN CLAY Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 2,100 54% OFF
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
Save 40%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOPHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,420 40% OFF
Save 32%TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESSTWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS
TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,430 Regular priceRs. 3,580 32% OFF
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF
Save 42%TAN ON VIVID TOPTAN ON VIVID TOP
TAN ON VIVID TOP Sale priceRs. 1,210 Regular priceRs. 2,100 42% OFF
Save 38%AKS KURTAAKS KURTA
AKS KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,380 Regular priceRs. 3,850 38% OFF
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Save 38%COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SETCOZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET
COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,510 38% OFF
Save 21%BIANCA COTTON SHIRTBIANCA COTTON SHIRT
BIANCA COTTON SHIRT Sale priceRs. 2,250 Regular priceRs. 2,860 21% OFF
Save 32%ZAZU COTTON TOPZAZU COTTON TOP
ZAZU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,330 Regular priceRs. 1,950 32% OFF
Save 29%CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSCRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,070 Regular priceRs. 1,510 29% OFF
Save 40%DUNE CO-ORD SETDUNE CO-ORD SET
DUNE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,230 Regular priceRs. 7,070 40% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 12%OPAL COTTON TOPOPAL COTTON TOP
OPAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,740 Regular priceRs. 1,980 12% OFF
Save 36%VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOPVIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP
VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,450 36% OFF
Save 44%SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTASUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA
SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,800 44% OFF
Save 29%FIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETFIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
FIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,170 Regular priceRs. 5,840 29% OFF
Save 6%ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUITITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT
ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 1,590 Regular priceRs. 1,700 6% OFF
Save 29%POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPOET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,260 29% OFF
Save 12%MAGPIE COTTON DRESSMAGPIE COTTON DRESS
MAGPIE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 2,170 12% OFF
Save 52%ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTIROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI
ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 2,930 52% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 10%BEE FREE MUL DRESSBEE FREE MUL DRESS
BEE FREE MUL DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,070 Regular priceRs. 3,400 10% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Save 20%MARIA MONI COTTON TOPMARIA MONI COTTON TOP
MARIA MONI COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,980 20% OFF
Save 6%BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SETBUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET
BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,390 Regular priceRs. 2,550 6% OFF
Save 12%MINNIE CHANDERI TOPMINNIE CHANDERI TOP
MINNIE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,450 12% OFF
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
Save 32%SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SETSUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SET
SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,600 Regular priceRs. 3,800 32% OFF
Save 22%WINSLOW COTTON DRESSWINSLOW COTTON DRESS
WINSLOW COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,570 Regular priceRs. 3,280 22% OFF
Save 29%AUGUSTA COTTON TOPAUGUSTA COTTON TOP
AUGUSTA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,050 Regular priceRs. 2,900 29% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
Save 51%POPPY PINK LONG KAFTANPOPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN
POPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 2,000 51% OFF
Save 17%CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SETCARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SET
CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,660 Regular priceRs. 4,400 17% OFF
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 52%MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESETMARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET
MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,820 52% OFF