Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Newest Products

Sold outSave 29%AVNI GOTA LACE KURTIAVNI GOTA LACE KURTI
AVNI GOTA LACE KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,740 29% OFF
Save 51%POPPY PINK LONG KAFTANPOPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN
POPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 2,000 51% OFF
Sold outDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOPDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP
DOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP Sale priceRs. 2,140
Save 52%PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOPPRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP
PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,020 Regular priceRs. 2,145 52% OFF
Save 36%VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOPVIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP
VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,450 36% OFF
Sold outSave 20%PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESSPINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS
PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,144 Regular priceRs. 2,680 20% OFF
SHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESSSHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESS
Save 36%OFF WHITE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSOFF WHITE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
OFF WHITE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 960 Regular priceRs. 1,510 36% OFF
Save 28%CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTSCORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS
CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,440 28% OFF
Save 30%PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,270 Regular priceRs. 1,810 30% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,000 Regular priceRs. 1,840 46% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 31%PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,060 Regular priceRs. 1,540 31% OFF
Save 40%SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSSLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 1,555 40% OFF
Save 45%RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTSRED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS
RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS Sale priceRs. 720 Regular priceRs. 1,320 45% OFF
Save 35%SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPSALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,600 35% OFF
Sold outSave 37%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SETHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SET
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,210 Regular priceRs. 3,530 37% OFF
Save 31%16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP
16 AGAIN- BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,240 Regular priceRs. 1,800 31% OFF
Save 37%GREY MODAL AFGHANI PANTSGREY MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
GREY MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,420 37% OFF
Save 45%BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTSBLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,400 45% OFF
Save 27%WHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTSWHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
WHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,100 Regular priceRs. 1,500 27% OFF
Save 27%GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSGREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 900 Regular priceRs. 1,240 27% OFF
Save 49%BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSBLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 630 Regular priceRs. 1,240 49% OFF
Sold outBUBBLEGUMBUBBLEGUM
BUBBLEGUM Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 40%BEEBYBEEBY
BEEBY Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,450 40% OFF
BUMCHUMBUMCHUM
BUMCHUM Sale priceRs. 1,260
CLOSET MIX - EVER AFTER COTTON TOPCLOSET MIX - EVER AFTER COTTON TOP
Save 47%CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 920 Regular priceRs. 1,725 47% OFF
VILAY CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETVILAY CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
VILAY CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,110
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SETSEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,110
Sold outGULABOGULABO
GULABO Sale priceRs. 1,590
Save 13%AHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOWAHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOW
AHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOW Sale priceRs. 4,120 Regular priceRs. 4,760 13% OFF
Sold outCOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUECOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE
COTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE Sale priceRs. 1,400
BLOOM COTTON TOPBLOOM COTTON TOP
BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
SUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUITSUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUIT
SUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 4,050
Save 60%SUSANNA COTTON TOPSUSANNA COTTON TOP
SUSANNA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 730 Regular priceRs. 1,820 60% OFF
Save 32%ZAZU COTTON TOPZAZU COTTON TOP
ZAZU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,330 Regular priceRs. 1,950 32% OFF
Save 32%AVA COTTON TOPAVA COTTON TOP
AVA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,130 Regular priceRs. 1,660 32% OFF
Sold outSave 25%JUNO- OATMEAL COTTON TOPJUNO- OATMEAL COTTON TOP
JUNO- OATMEAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,200 Regular priceRs. 1,600 25% OFF
TAN BLOOM COTTON TOPTAN BLOOM COTTON TOP
TAN BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
Save 41%COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCOLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA SETSUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA SET
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,420
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTASUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,820
SUDHAYA MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSSUDHAYA MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
Save 17%VISYATI MODAL SLIM FIT PANTSVISYATI MODAL SLIM FIT PANTS
VISYATI MODAL SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,160 Regular priceRs. 1,400 17% OFF
Save 20%BAGEECHA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSBAGEECHA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
BAGEECHA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,050 Regular priceRs. 1,320 20% OFF
Save 19%VISYATI CHANDERI KURTAVISYATI CHANDERI KURTA
VISYATI CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,220 19% OFF
Save 34%NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTSNILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS
NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 2,380 34% OFF
IRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTSIRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTS
IRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,340
KANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSKANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
KANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,570