Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Newest Products

Save 29%FIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETFIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
FIONA CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,170 Regular priceRs. 5,840 29% OFF
Sold outSEHER LUREX CO-ORD SETSEHER LUREX CO-ORD SET
SEHER LUREX CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,050
Save 13%TIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SETTIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SET
TIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SET Sale priceRs. 6,800 Regular priceRs. 7,810 13% OFF
Save 26%SEHER LUREX TOPSEHER LUREX TOP
SEHER LUREX TOP Sale priceRs. 1,710 Regular priceRs. 2,310 26% OFF
Save 35%TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2)TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2)
TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2) Sale priceRs. 3,000 Regular priceRs. 4,650 35% OFF
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA (Set Of 2)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA (Set Of 2)
Save 26%BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SETBIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET
BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 2,600 26% OFF
Sold outSUGAR PLUM KURTA SETSUGAR PLUM KURTA SET
SUGAR PLUM KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,400
Sold outOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SETOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET
OINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,200
Sold outWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SETWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SET
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
Sold outBLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SETBLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SET
BLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,300
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Save 31%JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SETJELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET
JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,500 31% OFF
Save 6%BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SETBUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET
BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,390 Regular priceRs. 2,550 6% OFF
Save 6%ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUITITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT
ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 1,590 Regular priceRs. 1,700 6% OFF
Save 2%JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SETJOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET
JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,460 Regular priceRs. 2,500 2% OFF
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
Sold outAFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
Save 29%ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SETROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET
ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 4,900 29% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Sold outSave 27%FOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTAFOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTA
FOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,350 27% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 47%TAN LINEAR COTTON TOPTAN LINEAR COTTON TOP
TAN LINEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,650 47% OFF
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 38%COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SETCOZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET
COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,510 38% OFF
Save 52%MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESETMARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET
MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,820 52% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 37%MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOPMARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP
MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,220 37% OFF
Save 45%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRTSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,790 45% OFF
WHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESSWHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS
WHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,400
Save 31%WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESSWILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS
WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,070 Regular priceRs. 3,000 31% OFF
Save 32%TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESSTWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS
TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,430 Regular priceRs. 3,580 32% OFF
Save 30%PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESSPETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS
PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,270 Regular priceRs. 3,250 30% OFF
LOLA FLORAL DRESSLOLA FLORAL DRESS
LOLA FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,110
WHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS WITH JACKETWHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS WITH JACKET
Save 51%IVORY BLOSSOM KURTAIVORY BLOSSOM KURTA
IVORY BLOSSOM KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,650 Regular priceRs. 3,360 51% OFF
Save 45%ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTAROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA
ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,670 45% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF
Save 23%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTABUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,640 23% OFF
Save 52%ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTIROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI
ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 2,930 52% OFF
Save 29%IVORY BLOSSOM KURTA SETIVORY BLOSSOM KURTA SET
IVORY BLOSSOM KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,790 Regular priceRs. 5,370 29% OFF
Save 42%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SETFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 4,000 42% OFF
Save 16%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SETBUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,580 16% OFF
SUNBEAM TOPSUNBEAM TOP
SUNBEAM TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
Save 16%ORNA TOPORNA TOP
ORNA TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 1,875 16% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
MARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOPMARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOP
MARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,100
LUSH LIME COTTON TOPLUSH LIME COTTON TOP
LUSH LIME COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,220
SIENNA FLORAL TOPSIENNA FLORAL TOP
SIENNA FLORAL TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920