Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

READY TO SHIP (SHIPS IN 24 HOURS)

MIMOSA AMBER DORIYA TOPMIMOSA AMBER DORIYA TOP
MIMOSA AMBER DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,100
LOU COTTON TOPLOU COTTON TOP
LOU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
KENDAL COTTON TOPKENDAL COTTON TOP
KENDAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOPJUNO GOLD COTTON TOP
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
IRIS COTTON KURTA SETIRIS COTTON KURTA SET
IRIS COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,680
IRIS COTTON KURTAIRIS COTTON KURTA
IRIS COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,950
EKAM JADE DORIYA KURTA SETEKAM JADE DORIYA KURTA SET
EKAM JADE DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,030
DALE DORIYA KURTA SETDALE DORIYA KURTA SET
DALE DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720
DALE DORIYA KURTADALE DORIYA KURTA
DALE DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,120
PIA COTTON KURTAPIA COTTON KURTA
PIA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,120
BONDI COTTON COTTON TOPBONDI COTTON COTTON TOP
BONDI COTTON COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,280
BETSY COTTON TOPBETSY COTTON TOP
BETSY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 44%SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTASUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA
SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,800 44% OFF
IRA CHANDERI KURTAIRA CHANDERI KURTA
IRA CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,530
IRA CHANDERI KURTA SETIRA CHANDERI KURTA SET
IRA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,100
BLANCA DORIA TOPBLANCA DORIA TOP
BLANCA DORIA TOP Sale priceRs. 3,950
NOA DORIA TOPNOA DORIA TOP
NOA DORIA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,050
NOA DORIA CO-ORD SETNOA DORIA CO-ORD SET
NOA DORIA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,985
ELMA CHANDERI TOPELMA CHANDERI TOP
ELMA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,350
Save 42%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTAREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,750 42% OFF
Save 22%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SETREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,580 Regular priceRs. 4,600 22% OFF
AMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRTAMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRT
AMALA ROSE CHANDERI SHIRTAMALA ROSE CHANDERI SHIRT
AMALA ROSE CHANDERI SHIRT Sale priceRs. 3,250
MATILDA CHANDERI TOPMATILDA CHANDERI TOP
MATILDA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,650
MATILDA CHANDERI CO-ORD SETMATILDA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
MATILDA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 7,200
Save 12%MAGPIE COTTON DRESSMAGPIE COTTON DRESS
MAGPIE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 2,170 12% OFF
GUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SETGUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SET
GUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 5,030
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOPHELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,250
Save 12%OPAL COTTON TOPOPAL COTTON TOP
OPAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,740 Regular priceRs. 1,980 12% OFF
IVY BLUSH CHANDERI TOPIVY BLUSH CHANDERI TOP
IVY BLUSH CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,450
MIMOSA ECRU DORIYA TOPMIMOSA ECRU DORIYA TOP
MIMOSA ECRU DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,070
Save 18%DORIYA ECRU KURTADORIYA ECRU KURTA
DORIYA ECRU KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,340 Regular priceRs. 4,090 18% OFF
DAPHNE COTTON TOPDAPHNE COTTON TOP
DAPHNE COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,610
Save 21%SUNKISSED COTTON DRESSSUNKISSED COTTON DRESS
SUNKISSED COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,070 21% OFF
Save 12%BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOPBOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP
BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,660 Regular priceRs. 1,880 12% OFF
BAMBI CHANDERI TOPBAMBI CHANDERI TOP
BAMBI CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,590
CLASSY MISSY COTTON DORIYA DRESSCLASSY MISSY COTTON DORIYA DRESS
EVERLY COTTON TOPEVERLY COTTON TOP
EVERLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,980
SARA BLUSH COTTON TOPSARA BLUSH COTTON TOP
SARA BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,400
PLUM CRAZY MUSLIN SILK TOPPLUM CRAZY MUSLIN SILK TOP
PLUM CRAZY MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 2,420
APPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOPAPPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOP
APPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,970
Save 7%TERRY BERRY COTTON TOPTERRY BERRY COTTON TOP
TERRY BERRY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 1,680 7% OFF
IRYA BURGUNDY COTTON KURTAIRYA BURGUNDY COTTON KURTA
IRYA BURGUNDY COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,290
IVY COORD SETIVY COORD SET
IVY COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,480
IVY COORD TOPIVY COORD TOP
IVY COORD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
LUSH LIME COTTON TOPLUSH LIME COTTON TOP
LUSH LIME COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,220
MARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOPMARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOP
MARIGOLD FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,100
SUNBEAM TOPSUNBEAM TOP
SUNBEAM TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
Save 42%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SETFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 4,000 42% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF