Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

READY TO SHIP (SHIPS IN 24 HOURS)

LOLA FLORAL DRESSLOLA FLORAL DRESS
LOLA FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,110
Save 45%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRTSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,790 45% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 47%TAN LINEAR COTTON TOPTAN LINEAR COTTON TOP
TAN LINEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,650 47% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA (Set Of 2)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA (Set Of 2)
Save 26%SEHER LUREX TOPSEHER LUREX TOP
SEHER LUREX TOP Sale priceRs. 1,710 Regular priceRs. 2,310 26% OFF
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTASIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,790
Save 42%CHLOE TOPCHLOE TOP
CHLOE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 2,770 42% OFF
Save 38%KASVI CHANDHERI KURTAKASVI CHANDHERI KURTA
KASVI CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,180 Regular priceRs. 3,490 38% OFF
Save 49%TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTATIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA
TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,440 49% OFF
MOR COTTON KURTAMOR COTTON KURTA
MOR COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,670
Save 13%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTABANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,020 Regular priceRs. 3,470 13% OFF
MOR COTTON KURTA SETMOR COTTON KURTA SET
MOR COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,350
Save 21%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SETBANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,920 21% OFF
Save 20%CANDY CANE SHIRTCANDY CANE SHIRT
CANDY CANE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,430 20% OFF
Save 54%TAN CLAYTAN CLAY
TAN CLAY Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 2,100 54% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
LEMONADE KURTA (Set of 2)LEMONADE KURTA (Set of 2)
LEMONADE KURTA (Set of 2) Sale priceRs. 3,790
BREEZY KURTABREEZY KURTA
BREEZY KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,500
Save 41%DUNE TOP ONLYDUNE TOP ONLY
DUNE TOP ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,500 41% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
SAGE NOOR CO-ORD SETSAGE NOOR CO-ORD SET
SAGE NOOR CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,520
Save 40%DUNE CO-ORD SETDUNE CO-ORD SET
DUNE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,230 Regular priceRs. 7,070 40% OFF
SAGE NOOR TOPSAGE NOOR TOP
SAGE NOOR TOP Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
AUGUST TOP (SET OF 2)AUGUST TOP (SET OF 2)
AUGUST TOP (SET OF 2) Sale priceRs. 3,060
SKY DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)SKY DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)
Save 29%POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPOET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,260 29% OFF
Save 26%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,970 Regular priceRs. 5,400 26% OFF
Save 44%MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTAMINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA
MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,300 Regular priceRs. 4,140 44% OFF
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSAANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,760
ROOHANI DRESSROOHANI DRESS
ROOHANI DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,810
Save 30%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SETFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,120 Regular priceRs. 4,430 30% OFF
Save 38%RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOPRE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP
RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,300 Regular priceRs. 2,090 38% OFF
FLORAL RIBBON BUTTERFLY CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BUTTERFLY CHANDERI TOP
NOOR DOBBY TOPNOOR DOBBY TOP
NOOR DOBBY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,980
STYGIAN COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSSTYGIAN COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
KANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSKANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
KANJ COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,570
IRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTSIRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTS
IRYA COTTON STRAIGHT LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,340
Save 34%NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTSNILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS
NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 2,380 34% OFF
SUDHAYA MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSSUDHAYA MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTASUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA
SUDHAYA CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,820
TAN BLOOM COTTON TOPTAN BLOOM COTTON TOP
TAN BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
CLOSET MIX - EVER AFTER COTTON TOPCLOSET MIX - EVER AFTER COTTON TOP
Save 45%BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTSBLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,400 45% OFF