Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TAX OVERRIDE 18%

IVY COORD SETIVY COORD SET
IVY COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,480
DALE DORIYA KURTA SETDALE DORIYA KURTA SET
DALE DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720
Save 27%ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESSZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS
ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,120 Regular priceRs. 2,910 27% OFF
Save 21%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SETBANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,920 21% OFF
Sold outSave 23%PINA COLADA KURTA ONLYPINA COLADA KURTA ONLY
PINA COLADA KURTA ONLY Sale priceRs. 2,590 Regular priceRs. 3,360 23% OFF
Sold outSave 37%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SETHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SET
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON CO ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,210 Regular priceRs. 3,530 37% OFF
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTASIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,790
Save 25%CHLOE CO-ORD SETCHLOE CO-ORD SET
CHLOE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,730 Regular priceRs. 5,000 25% OFF
Save 33%PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTAPRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA
PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 5,220 33% OFF
ECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SETECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SET
ECCENTRIC GOLD KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 7,360
Save 16%AMOR CO-ORD SETAMOR CO-ORD SET
AMOR CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,930 Regular priceRs. 4,670 16% OFF
ZESTY COORD SETZESTY COORD SET
ZESTY COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,790
MATILDA CHANDERI TOPMATILDA CHANDERI TOP
MATILDA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,650
Save 17%FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESSFLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS
FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,320 Regular priceRs. 2,800 17% OFF
YELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTAYELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTA
YELLOW MELLOW DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,270
Save 10%SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SETSUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SET
SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 3,850 10% OFF
BLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESSBLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESS
BLUE BERRY MUSLIN SILK DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,710
Save 6%ANA KURTAANA KURTA
ANA KURTA Sale priceRs. 5,280 Regular priceRs. 5,600 6% OFF
ZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SETZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SET
ZINNIA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,350
Save 33%NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SETNIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET
NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720 Regular priceRs. 7,070 33% OFF
Save 16%ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SETALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SET
ALANA FLORAL PRINTED MUL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,850 Regular priceRs. 5,760 16% OFF
Sold outSave 15%AMBER CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETAMBER CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
AMBER CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,670 Regular priceRs. 5,480 15% OFF
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA SETMOONLIT COTTON KURTA SET
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,160
Save 16%EVA CHANDHERI KURTA SETEVA CHANDHERI KURTA SET
EVA CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,100 Regular priceRs. 6,050 16% OFF
Save 30%PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESSPETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS
PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,270 Regular priceRs. 3,250 30% OFF
Save 20%GUM DROP COTTON TOPGUM DROP COTTON TOP
GUM DROP COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 2,900 20% OFF
ELORA ROSE COTTON DRESSELORA ROSE COTTON DRESS
ELORA ROSE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,850
Save 14%ELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SETELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
ELMA CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,680 Regular priceRs. 4,300 14% OFF
LOLA FLORAL DRESSLOLA FLORAL DRESS
LOLA FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,110
Save 42%BEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTABEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTA
BEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,730 Regular priceRs. 2,980 42% OFF
Save 32%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SETECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,930 Regular priceRs. 7,300 32% OFF
Save 16%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SETBUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,580 16% OFF
Save 26%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,970 Regular priceRs. 5,400 26% OFF
Save 23%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTABUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,640 23% OFF
ECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDERI GOLD KURTA Sale priceRs. 5,390
TESS CHANDERI TOPTESS CHANDERI TOP
TESS CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,850
Save 42%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SETFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 4,000 42% OFF
DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2)
DORIYA KURTA ONLY (Set of 2) Sale priceRs. 5,060
Save 31%WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESSWILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS
WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,070 Regular priceRs. 3,000 31% OFF
LEMONADE KURTA SETLEMONADE KURTA SET
LEMONADE KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 6,010
MOONLIT COTTON KURTAMOONLIT COTTON KURTA
MOONLIT COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,030
Save 16%AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SETAIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET
AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,460 Regular priceRs. 5,300 16% OFF
Sold outMIRA DORIYA KURTAMIRA DORIYA KURTA
MIRA DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 4,040
ELMA CHANDERI TOPELMA CHANDERI TOP
ELMA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 3,350
Save 36%OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SETOLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET
OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,180 Regular priceRs. 3,390 36% OFF
LAYLA CHANDERI KURTALAYLA CHANDERI KURTA
LAYLA CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 4,540
AMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRTAMALA CHERRY BLOSSOM CHANDERI SHIRT
Save 13%ANYA CHANDERI KURTA SETANYA CHANDERI KURTA SET
ANYA CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,390 Regular priceRs. 5,050 13% OFF
Save 32%TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESSTWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS
TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,430 Regular priceRs. 3,580 32% OFF
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF