Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TAX OVERRIDE 18%

Sold outAFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
Save 15%SALLY FLORAL COORD SETSALLY FLORAL COORD SET
SALLY FLORAL COORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,950 Regular priceRs. 4,640 15% OFF
Save 16%ROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SETROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SET
ROSELYN MINT SHORT KURTI SET Sale priceRs. 3,810 Regular priceRs. 4,530 16% OFF
PIA COTTON KURTAPIA COTTON KURTA
PIA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,120
GRACE CHANDHERI KURTAGRACE CHANDHERI KURTA
GRACE CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,500
SUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUITSUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUIT
SUMMIE COTTON JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 4,050
Save 30%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SETFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,120 Regular priceRs. 4,430 30% OFF
Sold outSave 29%AVNI GOTA LACE KURTIAVNI GOTA LACE KURTI
AVNI GOTA LACE KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,740 29% OFF
Save 13%EVA CHANDHERI KURTAEVA CHANDHERI KURTA
EVA CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,520 Regular priceRs. 4,040 13% OFF
MARIA MONI COTTON CO-ORD SETMARIA MONI COTTON CO-ORD SET
MARIA MONI COTTON CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,950
Save 13%AHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOWAHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOW
AHAM COTTON SILK SET - MELLOW Sale priceRs. 4,120 Regular priceRs. 4,760 13% OFF
Save 30%KIRDAR KURTA SETKIRDAR KURTA SET
KIRDAR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 3,320 30% OFF
Save 43%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900 Regular priceRs. 3,340 43% OFF
Save 56%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SETSURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,620 Regular priceRs. 8,160 56% OFF
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF
Save 24%NAIRA CHANDHERI KURTANAIRA CHANDHERI KURTA
NAIRA CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,370 Regular priceRs. 4,430 24% OFF
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
Save 18%DORIYA ECRU KURTADORIYA ECRU KURTA
DORIYA ECRU KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,340 Regular priceRs. 4,090 18% OFF
Sold outSave 13%TIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SETTIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SET
TIYA CHANDHERI JACKET SET Sale priceRs. 6,800 Regular priceRs. 7,810 13% OFF
Save 26%BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SETBIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET
BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 2,600 26% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 33%CLARA COTTON KURTACLARA COTTON KURTA
CLARA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,110 Regular priceRs. 3,130 33% OFF
Save 27%FABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SETFABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SET
FABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,210 Regular priceRs. 5,800 27% OFF
GUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SETGUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SET
GUMMY BEAR COTTON CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 5,030
Save 42%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTAREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,750 42% OFF
Save 36%IVORY PRINT KURTA SETIVORY PRINT KURTA SET
IVORY PRINT KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,220 Regular priceRs. 3,480 36% OFF
Save 49%TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTATIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA
TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,440 49% OFF
Save 35%TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2)TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2)
TIYA CHANDHERI TOP (SET OF 2) Sale priceRs. 3,000 Regular priceRs. 4,650 35% OFF
Sold outNORAH DORIYA KURTANORAH DORIYA KURTA
NORAH DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 4,030
Save 22%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SETREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,580 Regular priceRs. 4,600 22% OFF
Save 20%SHOR KURTA SETSHOR KURTA SET
SHOR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 6,500 Regular priceRs. 8,120 20% OFF
Save 10%TRADITION CHANDHERI KURTA SETTRADITION CHANDHERI KURTA SET
TRADITION CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,170 Regular priceRs. 3,510 10% OFF
Save 29%ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SETROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET
ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 4,900 29% OFF
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG Sale priceRs. 2,600
MINK HAND SEQUINED KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,470 Regular priceRs. 4,400 44% OFF