Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

GOODBYE SALE

VOGUE TOPVOGUE TOP
VOGUE TOP Sale priceRs. 2,520
Save 42%CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTACARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA
CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 3,340 42% OFF
Save 17%CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SETCARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SET
CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,660 Regular priceRs. 4,400 17% OFF
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Save 47%WHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SETWHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET
WHIMSICAL CHANDHERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,160 Regular priceRs. 7,820 47% OFF
Save 38%RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOPRE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP
RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,300 Regular priceRs. 2,090 38% OFF
Save 21%SUDHAYA BRICK-RED KURTASUDHAYA BRICK-RED KURTA
SUDHAYA BRICK-RED KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,230 Regular priceRs. 2,820 21% OFF
Save 41%COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCOLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 60%SUSANNA COTTON TOPSUSANNA COTTON TOP
SUSANNA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 730 Regular priceRs. 1,820 60% OFF
Save 49%BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSBLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 630 Regular priceRs. 1,240 49% OFF
Save 27%GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSGREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 900 Regular priceRs. 1,240 27% OFF
Save 20%JELLY KELLY COTTON TOPJELLY KELLY COTTON TOP
JELLY KELLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,020 Regular priceRs. 2,520 20% OFF
Save 31%GOLD RUSH KAFTANGOLD RUSH KAFTAN
GOLD RUSH KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,350 31% OFF
SIENNA FLORAL TOPSIENNA FLORAL TOP
SIENNA FLORAL TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 45%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRTSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,790 45% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Save 29%ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SETROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET
ROSE FLORET COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 4,900 29% OFF
Save 2%JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SETJOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET
JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,460 Regular priceRs. 2,500 2% OFF
Save 31%JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SETJELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET
JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,500 31% OFF
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Save 20%WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOPWHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP
WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,670 Regular priceRs. 2,090 20% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 54%PETAL PLAY TOPPETAL PLAY TOP
PETAL PLAY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680 Regular priceRs. 3,630 54% OFF
Save 40%DUNE CO-ORD SETDUNE CO-ORD SET
DUNE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 4,230 Regular priceRs. 7,070 40% OFF
Save 33%SUNSHINE GOLD TOPSUNSHINE GOLD TOP
SUNSHINE GOLD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,150 33% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 41%STELLA EDEN TOPSTELLA EDEN TOP
STELLA EDEN TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 2,068 41% OFF
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
Save 29%CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSCRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,070 Regular priceRs. 1,510 29% OFF
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF
Save 27%FABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SETFABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SET
FABLE CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,210 Regular priceRs. 5,800 27% OFF
Save 56%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SETSURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,620 Regular priceRs. 8,160 56% OFF
Save 43%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900 Regular priceRs. 3,340 43% OFF
ROOHANI DRESSROOHANI DRESS
ROOHANI DRESS Sale priceRs. 3,810
Save 30%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SETFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,120 Regular priceRs. 4,430 30% OFF
Save 32%ZAZU COTTON TOPZAZU COTTON TOP
ZAZU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,330 Regular priceRs. 1,950 32% OFF
Save 47%CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 920 Regular priceRs. 1,725 47% OFF
Save 40%BEEBYBEEBY
BEEBY Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,450 40% OFF
Save 40%SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSSLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 1,555 40% OFF
MIA TOPMIA TOP
MIA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,520
Save 33%GARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOPGARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOP
GARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,000 33% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
PEARL WHITE MULTILACE COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,000 Regular priceRs. 1,840 46% OFF
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
Save 54%TAN CLAYTAN CLAY
TAN CLAY Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 2,100 54% OFF
Save 51%SUNNY PLUSH - LINEARSUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR
SUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,785 51% OFF