Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

GOODBYE SALE

Save 38%AKS KURTAAKS KURTA
AKS KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,380 Regular priceRs. 3,850 38% OFF
Save 46%PUFF UP COTTON TOPPUFF UP COTTON TOP
PUFF UP COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,560 Regular priceRs. 2,880 46% OFF
Save 58%MARIANA TOPMARIANA TOP
MARIANA TOP Sale priceRs. 740 Regular priceRs. 1,760 58% OFF
Save 40%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOPHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,420 40% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
Save 30%KIRDAR KURTA SETKIRDAR KURTA SET
KIRDAR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 3,320 30% OFF
Save 36%IVORY PRINT KURTA SETIVORY PRINT KURTA SET
IVORY PRINT KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,220 Regular priceRs. 3,480 36% OFF
Save 20%SHOR KURTA SETSHOR KURTA SET
SHOR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 6,500 Regular priceRs. 8,120 20% OFF
Save 34%SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOPSUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP
SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,460 Regular priceRs. 2,200 34% OFF
Save 27%ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESSZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS
ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,120 Regular priceRs. 2,910 27% OFF
Save 36%BODHI KURTA SETBODHI KURTA SET
BODHI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,480 Regular priceRs. 3,880 36% OFF
Save 32%AVA COTTON TOPAVA COTTON TOP
AVA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,130 Regular priceRs. 1,660 32% OFF
Save 45%RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTSRED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS
RED SIDE SLIT COTTON SLIM PANTS Sale priceRs. 720 Regular priceRs. 1,320 45% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 28%CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTSCORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS
CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,440 28% OFF
Save 52%PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOPPRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP
PRETTY IN PINK CHEVRON COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,020 Regular priceRs. 2,145 52% OFF
Save 20%LILAC VIBE COTTON CO-ORD SETLILAC VIBE COTTON CO-ORD SET
LILAC VIBE COTTON CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,820 Regular priceRs. 4,770 20% OFF
Save 30%PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE GOTA MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,270 Regular priceRs. 1,810 30% OFF
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF
Save 19%VISYATI CHANDERI KURTAVISYATI CHANDERI KURTA
VISYATI CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,220 19% OFF
Save 9%ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOPZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP
ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 2,500 9% OFF
Save 28%GRASSFIELD TOPGRASSFIELD TOP
GRASSFIELD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,250 28% OFF
Save 23%SERRA COTTON TOPSERRA COTTON TOP
SERRA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,645 23% OFF
Save 17%FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESSFLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS
FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,320 Regular priceRs. 2,800 17% OFF
SHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESSSHORT & SWEET- TENDER PEACH CHANDERI COTTON DRESS
Save 45%NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTANIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA
NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,180 45% OFF
Save 30%PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESSPETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS
PETAL PINK TIE UP DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,270 Regular priceRs. 3,250 30% OFF
Save 20%SEASHELL SHORT KURTASEASHELL SHORT KURTA
SEASHELL SHORT KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,700 20% OFF
Save 42%TAN ON VIVID TOPTAN ON VIVID TOP
TAN ON VIVID TOP Sale priceRs. 1,210 Regular priceRs. 2,100 42% OFF
Save 44%MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTAMINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA
MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,300 Regular priceRs. 4,140 44% OFF
SUNBEAM TOPSUNBEAM TOP
SUNBEAM TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
Save 33%NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SETNIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET
NIYATI IVORY CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,720 Regular priceRs. 7,070 33% OFF