Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

CELEBRATE & SAVE- FESTIVE SALE

Save 47%TAN LINEAR COTTON TOPTAN LINEAR COTTON TOP
TAN LINEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,650 47% OFF
Save 42%CHLOE TOPCHLOE TOP
CHLOE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 2,770 42% OFF
KEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SETKEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SET
KEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,000
Save 13%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTABANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,020 Regular priceRs. 3,470 13% OFF
Save 21%BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SETBANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET
BANDHAN KOTA DORIYA KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 3,870 Regular priceRs. 4,920 21% OFF
Save 27%WHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTSWHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
WHITE MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,100 Regular priceRs. 1,500 27% OFF
ZEYA CHANDHERI KURTAZEYA CHANDHERI KURTA
ZEYA CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,840
Save 32%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SETECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,930 Regular priceRs. 7,300 32% OFF
ZEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SETZEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SET
ZEYA CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,530
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
KEYA CHANDHERI KURTAKEYA CHANDHERI KURTA
KEYA CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,940
Save 45%BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTSBLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS
BLACK MODAL AFGHANI PANTS Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,400 45% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTASIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,790
Save 26%ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTAECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA
ECCENTRIC CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,970 Regular priceRs. 5,400 26% OFF
Save 38%RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOPRE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP
RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,300 Regular priceRs. 2,090 38% OFF
Save 41%COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCOLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 20%OLIVER KURTA ONLYOLIVER KURTA ONLY
OLIVER KURTA ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 1,780 20% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Save 29%PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG
PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,540 Regular priceRs. 2,160 29% OFF
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSAANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,760
Save 30%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SETFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 3,120 Regular priceRs. 4,430 30% OFF
Save 40%SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSSLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 1,555 40% OFF
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SETSEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET
SEHAJ CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 5,110
Save 41%SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SETSIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SET
SIARA CHANDHERI TIE UP SUIT SET Sale priceRs. 3,710 Regular priceRs. 6,250 41% OFF
Save 35%SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPSALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
SALMON SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,600 35% OFF
Save 31%PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE SCALLOP LACE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,060 Regular priceRs. 1,540 31% OFF
Save 52%MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESETMARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET
MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,820 52% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)ALEENA CHANDHERI KURTA SET (WITHOUT DUPATTA)
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Save 32%AVA COTTON TOPAVA COTTON TOP
AVA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,130 Regular priceRs. 1,660 32% OFF
Save 36%OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SETOLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET
OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,180 Regular priceRs. 3,390 36% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 49%BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSBLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 630 Regular priceRs. 1,240 49% OFF
Save 31%16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP
16 AGAIN- BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,240 Regular priceRs. 1,800 31% OFF
Save 38%COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SETCOZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET
COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,510 38% OFF
Save 16%AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SETAIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET
AIRA LIME GREEN CHANDHERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 4,460 Regular priceRs. 5,300 16% OFF
Save 24%NAIRA CHANDHERI KURTANAIRA CHANDHERI KURTA
NAIRA CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,370 Regular priceRs. 4,430 24% OFF
Save 54%PETAL PLAY TOPPETAL PLAY TOP
PETAL PLAY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680 Regular priceRs. 3,630 54% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
Save 33%PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTAPRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA
PRISTINE CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 3,480 Regular priceRs. 5,220 33% OFF
Save 42%STYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSSTYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
STYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,500 42% OFF
Save 45%NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTANIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA
NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,180 45% OFF
Save 27%INAYA CHANDERI TOPINAYA CHANDERI TOP
INAYA CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,350 Regular priceRs. 3,200 27% OFF
Save 47%CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 920 Regular priceRs. 1,725 47% OFF
BUBBLEGUMBUBBLEGUM
BUBBLEGUM Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF