Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PRICES UNDER 2500

Save 32%AVA COTTON TOPAVA COTTON TOP
AVA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,130 Regular priceRs. 1,660 32% OFF
Save 42%CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTACARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA
CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 3,340 42% OFF
Save 42%BEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTABEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTA
BEACH BREEZE CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,730 Regular priceRs. 2,980 42% OFF
BETSY COTTON TOPBETSY COTTON TOP
BETSY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 33%OLIVIA DRESSOLIVIA DRESS
OLIVIA DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,921 33% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 41%STELLA EDEN TOPSTELLA EDEN TOP
STELLA EDEN TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 2,068 41% OFF
Save 23%BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTABUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA
BUTTERBLOOM COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,640 23% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
ZESTY COORD TOPZESTY COORD TOP
ZESTY COORD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,310
Save 46%SUDHAYA BLUE KURTASUDHAYA BLUE KURTA
SUDHAYA BLUE KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,800 46% OFF
Save 34%SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOPSUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP
SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,460 Regular priceRs. 2,200 34% OFF
Save 28%CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTSCORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS
CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,440 28% OFF
Save 42%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SETFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 4,000 42% OFF
Save 31%WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESSWILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS
WILDFLOWER SUMMER DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,070 Regular priceRs. 3,000 31% OFF
Save 54%TAN CLAYTAN CLAY
TAN CLAY Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 2,100 54% OFF
POPPY'S PATCH KURTAPOPPY'S PATCH KURTA
POPPY'S PATCH KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,200
MILLIE DORIYA TOPMILLIE DORIYA TOP
MILLIE DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,260
Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
Save 40%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOPHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,420 40% OFF
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTAAFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,210
Save 36%OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SETOLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET
OLIVER FROSTINE CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,180 Regular priceRs. 3,390 36% OFF
MAEMI COTTON DRESSMAEMI COTTON DRESS
MAEMI COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,990
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOPPEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
EVERLY PEACH COTTON TOPEVERLY PEACH COTTON TOP
EVERLY PEACH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,830
BROOKE DORIYA TOPBROOKE DORIYA TOP
BROOKE DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,060
Sold outA for ANAARA for ANAAR
A for ANAAR Sale priceRs. 2,600
Sold outSave 29%ISLA BLUSH COTTON TOPISLA BLUSH COTTON TOP
ISLA BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,530 Regular priceRs. 2,150 29% OFF
Save 32%TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESSTWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS
TWILIGHT FLORAL DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,430 Regular priceRs. 3,580 32% OFF
COOKIE CREME TOPCOOKIE CREME TOP
COOKIE CREME TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF
Save 38%AKS KURTAAKS KURTA
AKS KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,380 Regular priceRs. 3,850 38% OFF
Save 42%TAN ON VIVID TOPTAN ON VIVID TOP
TAN ON VIVID TOP Sale priceRs. 1,210 Regular priceRs. 2,100 42% OFF
BAMBI HUSH TOPBAMBI HUSH TOP
BAMBI HUSH TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
Save 21%BIANCA COTTON SHIRTBIANCA COTTON SHIRT
BIANCA COTTON SHIRT Sale priceRs. 2,250 Regular priceRs. 2,860 21% OFF
Save 38%COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SETCOZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET
COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,510 38% OFF
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Sold outSave 33%ORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTAORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTA
ORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,180 33% OFF
Save 32%ZAZU COTTON TOPZAZU COTTON TOP
ZAZU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,330 Regular priceRs. 1,950 32% OFF
Sold outCOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUECOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE
COTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 29%CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSCRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,070 Regular priceRs. 1,510 29% OFF
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSAANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,760
Sold outBUBBLEGUMBUBBLEGUM
BUBBLEGUM Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 36%VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOPVIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP
VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,450 36% OFF
Save 12%OPAL COTTON TOPOPAL COTTON TOP
OPAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,740 Regular priceRs. 1,980 12% OFF
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 44%SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTASUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA
SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,800 44% OFF
Save 52%ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTIROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI
ROSELYN MINT COTTON SHORT KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 2,930 52% OFF
Save 12%MAGPIE COTTON DRESSMAGPIE COTTON DRESS
MAGPIE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 2,170 12% OFF
Save 6%ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUITITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT
ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 1,590 Regular priceRs. 1,700 6% OFF