Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PRICES UNDER 2500

Save 29%POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPOET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,260 29% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Sold outSave 22%VIDA DRESSVIDA DRESS
VIDA DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,520 22% OFF
Save 20%MARIA MONI COTTON TOPMARIA MONI COTTON TOP
MARIA MONI COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,980 20% OFF
Save 6%BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SETBUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET
BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,390 Regular priceRs. 2,550 6% OFF
Sold outGULABOGULABO
GULABO Sale priceRs. 1,590
Save 12%MINNIE CHANDERI TOPMINNIE CHANDERI TOP
MINNIE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,450 12% OFF
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
Sold outHAZEL CHANDHERI KURTAHAZEL CHANDHERI KURTA
HAZEL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,360
Save 32%SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SETSUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SET
SUDHAYA SAGE CHANDERI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,600 Regular priceRs. 3,800 32% OFF
Save 22%WINSLOW COTTON DRESSWINSLOW COTTON DRESS
WINSLOW COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,570 Regular priceRs. 3,280 22% OFF
Save 29%AUGUSTA COTTON TOPAUGUSTA COTTON TOP
AUGUSTA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,050 Regular priceRs. 2,900 29% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Save 9%ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOPZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP
ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 2,500 9% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
Save 51%POPPY PINK LONG KAFTANPOPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN
POPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 2,000 51% OFF
Save 44%SABA MODAL KURTASABA MODAL KURTA
SABA MODAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,910 44% OFF
Save 52%MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESETMARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET
MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,820 52% OFF
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
BUMCHUMBUMCHUM
BUMCHUM Sale priceRs. 1,260
Save 45%NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTANIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA
NIYATI STEEL MUSLIN SILK KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,180 45% OFF
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOPHELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,250
Save 58%MARIANA TOPMARIANA TOP
MARIANA TOP Sale priceRs. 740 Regular priceRs. 1,760 58% OFF
Save 33%SUNSHINE GOLD TOPSUNSHINE GOLD TOP
SUNSHINE GOLD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,150 33% OFF
Save 45%ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTAROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA
ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,670 45% OFF
Save 51%SUNNY PLUSH - LINEARSUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR
SUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,785 51% OFF
Sold outSave 48%NIYATI IVORY CHANDERI KURTANIYATI IVORY CHANDERI KURTA
NIYATI IVORY CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 5,000 48% OFF
Save 54%PETAL PLAY TOPPETAL PLAY TOP
PETAL PLAY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680 Regular priceRs. 3,630 54% OFF
Save 51%IVORY BLOSSOM KURTAIVORY BLOSSOM KURTA
IVORY BLOSSOM KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,650 Regular priceRs. 3,360 51% OFF
Save 17%MABLE DORIYA KURTAMABLE DORIYA KURTA
MABLE DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,080 Regular priceRs. 2,520 17% OFF
Save 20%WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOPWHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP
WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,670 Regular priceRs. 2,090 20% OFF
Sold outDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOPDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP
DOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP Sale priceRs. 2,140
Save 38%ROONEY CHANDERI TOPROONEY CHANDERI TOP
ROONEY CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,510 Regular priceRs. 4,040 38% OFF
SECRET GARDEN TOPSECRET GARDEN TOP
SECRET GARDEN TOP Sale priceRs. 1,970
SYLVIA COTTON TOPSYLVIA COTTON TOP
SYLVIA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,940
Save 20%JELLY KELLY COTTON TOPJELLY KELLY COTTON TOP
JELLY KELLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,020 Regular priceRs. 2,520 20% OFF
Save 36%BODHI KURTA SETBODHI KURTA SET
BODHI KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,480 Regular priceRs. 3,880 36% OFF
Save 37%MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOPMARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP
MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,220 37% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
VANILLA SKY TOPVANILLA SKY TOP
VANILLA SKY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,680
Save 12%BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOPBOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP
BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,660 Regular priceRs. 1,880 12% OFF
Save 44%MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTAMINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA
MINIMAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,300 Regular priceRs. 4,140 44% OFF
Sold outSave 29%AVNI GOTA LACE KURTIAVNI GOTA LACE KURTI
AVNI GOTA LACE KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,740 29% OFF
Save 43%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900 Regular priceRs. 3,340 43% OFF
Save 30%KIRDAR KURTA SETKIRDAR KURTA SET
KIRDAR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 3,320 30% OFF
Sold outIVORY HANDCRAFTED POTLI BAG
IVORY HANDCRAFTED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 2,300
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF