Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PRICES UNDER 2500

PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOPPLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 1,790
Save 22%SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOPSUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP
SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,840 Regular priceRs. 2,350 22% OFF
DEW DROP TOPDEW DROP TOP
DEW DROP TOP Sale priceRs. 1,990
OCEAN BIRD COTTON TOPOCEAN BIRD COTTON TOP
OCEAN BIRD COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOPJUNO GOLD COTTON TOP
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
Sold outMINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOPMINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOP
MINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOP Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 26%BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SETBIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET
BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 2,600 26% OFF
Save 21%SUNKISSED COTTON DRESSSUNKISSED COTTON DRESS
SUNKISSED COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,070 21% OFF
MISS TEE TOPMISS TEE TOP
MISS TEE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 31%JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SETJELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET
JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,500 31% OFF
Save 20%SEASHELL SHORT KURTASEASHELL SHORT KURTA
SEASHELL SHORT KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,700 20% OFF
Save 33%CLARA COTTON KURTACLARA COTTON KURTA
CLARA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,110 Regular priceRs. 3,130 33% OFF
MISS ALICE TOPMISS ALICE TOP
MISS ALICE TOP Sale priceRs. 2,250
MIA RUST COTTON TOPMIA RUST COTTON TOP
MIA RUST COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,220
LOU COTTON TOPLOU COTTON TOP
LOU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
Sold outMini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOPMini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOP
Mini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
Sold outF for FULJHARIF for FULJHARI
F for FULJHARI Sale priceRs. 2,400
Save 42%REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTAREBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA
REBEKAH CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,750 42% OFF
Save 36%IVORY PRINT KURTA SETIVORY PRINT KURTA SET
IVORY PRINT KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,220 Regular priceRs. 3,480 36% OFF
Save 49%TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTATIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA
TIMELESS CHANDERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 4,440 49% OFF
IMI TOPIMI TOP
IMI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,200
Save 2%JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SETJOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET
JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,460 Regular priceRs. 2,500 2% OFF
Save 29%PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG
PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,540 Regular priceRs. 2,160 29% OFF
MARY POPPINS TOPMARY POPPINS TOP
MARY POPPINS TOP Sale priceRs. 1,850
STARLIGHT TOPSTARLIGHT TOP
STARLIGHT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
Sold outMINI JUNE PINKMINI JUNE PINK
MINI JUNE PINK Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 20%GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOPGUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP
GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,970 20% OFF
Sold outSave 38%TANGO TOP ONLYTANGO TOP ONLY
TANGO TOP ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,400 38% OFF
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Save 45%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRTSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,790 45% OFF
Sold outOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SETOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET
OINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,200
Save 41%DUNE TOP ONLYDUNE TOP ONLY
DUNE TOP ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,500 41% OFF
Sold outDAFFODIL LACED POTLI BAG
DAFFODIL LACED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 2,000
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG Sale priceRs. 2,600
Sold outSave 20%PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESSPINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS
PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,144 Regular priceRs. 2,680 20% OFF
Save 31%GOLD RUSH KAFTANGOLD RUSH KAFTAN
GOLD RUSH KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,350 31% OFF
Sold outWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SETWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SET
Sold outSUGAR PLUM KURTA SETSUGAR PLUM KURTA SET
SUGAR PLUM KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,400
MINI KYRA SETMINI KYRA SET
MINI KYRA SET Sale priceRs. 2,115
MINK HAND SEQUINED KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,470 Regular priceRs. 4,400 44% OFF
KIKI TOPKIKI TOP
KIKI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,600
Sold outMAUVE LACED POTLI BAG
MAUVE LACED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 28%LYRICAL POTLI BAG
LYRICAL POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,760 Regular priceRs. 2,450 28% OFF