Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TAX OVERRIDE 5%

Save 31%16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP16 AGAIN- BLUSH  COTTON TOP
16 AGAIN- BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,240 Regular priceRs. 1,800 31% OFF
KENDAL COTTON TOPKENDAL COTTON TOP
KENDAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
SUNBEAM TOPSUNBEAM TOP
SUNBEAM TOP Sale priceRs. 1,820
Save 42%CHLOE TOPCHLOE TOP
CHLOE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 2,770 42% OFF
DAPHNE COTTON TOPDAPHNE COTTON TOP
DAPHNE COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,610
Save 40%SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSSLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
SLATE GREY SCALLOP MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 1,555 40% OFF
Save 38%RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOPRE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP
RE-THINK COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,300 Regular priceRs. 2,090 38% OFF
Save 42%STYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSSTYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
STYGIAN WHITE COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,500 42% OFF
Save 23%SERRA COTTON TOPSERRA COTTON TOP
SERRA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,645 23% OFF
Save 41%COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCOLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
COLOUR MIX SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 49%BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSBLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
BLACK PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 630 Regular priceRs. 1,240 49% OFF
Save 27%ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESSZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS
ZEPHYR COTTON SHORT DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,120 Regular priceRs. 2,910 27% OFF
IRIS COTTON KURTAIRIS COTTON KURTA
IRIS COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,950
WILLOW COTTON TOPWILLOW COTTON TOP
WILLOW COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,100
SIENNA FLORAL TOPSIENNA FLORAL TOP
SIENNA FLORAL TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920
Save 47%CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOPCELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP
CELESTE SUMMER BLISS COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 920 Regular priceRs. 1,725 47% OFF
Save 28%GRASSFIELD TOPGRASSFIELD TOP
GRASSFIELD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,250 28% OFF
Save 16%AMOR TOPAMOR TOP
AMOR TOP Sale priceRs. 2,040 Regular priceRs. 2,420 16% OFF
Save 31%OLIVER FROSTINE KURTAOLIVER FROSTINE KURTA
OLIVER FROSTINE KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,100 31% OFF
Save 27%GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTSGREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
GREY PARALLELS MODAL STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 900 Regular priceRs. 1,240 27% OFF
SIMONA COTTON DRESSSIMONA COTTON DRESS
SIMONA COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,690
Save 33%GARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOPGARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOP
GARNET KAI COTTON SHORT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,000 33% OFF
Save 46%PUFF UP COTTON TOPPUFF UP COTTON TOP
PUFF UP COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,560 Regular priceRs. 2,880 46% OFF
WHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESSWHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS
WHIMSY FLORAL SHORT DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,400
Save 16%ORNA TOPORNA TOP
ORNA TOP Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 1,875 16% OFF
Sold outSave 27%FOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTAFOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTA
FOSSIL SUNLIT PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,350 27% OFF
APPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOPAPPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOP
APPLE BLOSSOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,970
Save 20%CANDY CANE SHIRTCANDY CANE SHIRT
CANDY CANE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,430 20% OFF
Save 20%MEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOPMEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOP
MEADOW COTTON DOBBY TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 1,540 20% OFF
Save 17%FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESSFLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS
FLOWER BUD COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,320 Regular priceRs. 2,800 17% OFF
Save 48%DAWN - FRUITYDAWN - FRUITY
DAWN - FRUITY Sale priceRs. 1,490 Regular priceRs. 2,845 48% OFF
Sold outBLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SETBLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SET
BLUSHY BLUSH LUREX KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,300
Save 40%BEEBYBEEBY
BEEBY Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,450 40% OFF
Save 47%TAN LINEAR COTTON TOPTAN LINEAR COTTON TOP
TAN LINEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,650 47% OFF
Save 20%OLIVER KURTA ONLYOLIVER KURTA ONLY
OLIVER KURTA ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,420 Regular priceRs. 1,780 20% OFF
Save 34%NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTSNILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS
NILAH LINEN STRAIGHT LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,570 Regular priceRs. 2,380 34% OFF
Save 32%AVA COTTON TOPAVA COTTON TOP
AVA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,130 Regular priceRs. 1,660 32% OFF
Save 16%SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTASUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA
SUMMER ROSE COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,320 16% OFF
Save 42%CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTACARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA
CARDINAL ATREYA COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 3,340 42% OFF
BETSY COTTON TOPBETSY COTTON TOP
BETSY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 33%OLIVIA DRESSOLIVIA DRESS
OLIVIA DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,921 33% OFF
Save 41%STELLA EDEN TOPSTELLA EDEN TOP
STELLA EDEN TOP Sale priceRs. 1,230 Regular priceRs. 2,068 41% OFF
Save 15%POET FLORAL COTTON KURTAPOET FLORAL COTTON KURTA
POET FLORAL COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,820 Regular priceRs. 2,140 15% OFF
Save 45%PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSPINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
PINK IRYA COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,900 45% OFF
Save 46%SUDHAYA BLUE KURTASUDHAYA BLUE KURTA
SUDHAYA BLUE KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,800 46% OFF
ZESTY COORD TOPZESTY COORD TOP
ZESTY COORD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,310
Save 28%CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTSCORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS
CORAL SEQUINED COTTON SLIM FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,040 Regular priceRs. 1,440 28% OFF
Save 34%SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOPSUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP
SUNNY PLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,460 Regular priceRs. 2,200 34% OFF
Save 54%TAN CLAYTAN CLAY
TAN CLAY Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 2,100 54% OFF
Save 40%HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOPHUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP
HUNNY BUNNY PUNCH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,420 40% OFF