Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TAX OVERRIDE 5%

Sold outDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOPDOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP
DOVE WHITE CHEERFUL TOP Sale priceRs. 2,140
Save 20%WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOPWHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP
WHISPERING LILY WAISTCOAT TOP Sale priceRs. 1,670 Regular priceRs. 2,090 20% OFF
SYLVIA COTTON TOPSYLVIA COTTON TOP
SYLVIA COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,940
Save 20%JELLY KELLY COTTON TOPJELLY KELLY COTTON TOP
JELLY KELLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,020 Regular priceRs. 2,520 20% OFF
Save 37%MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOPMARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP
MARSHMELLOW LOUNGE TOP Sale priceRs. 770 Regular priceRs. 1,220 37% OFF
Save 60%PRETTY IN PINK- ICYPRETTY IN PINK- ICY
PRETTY IN PINK- ICY Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,340 60% OFF
Save 12%BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOPBOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP
BOHO BLOOM COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,660 Regular priceRs. 1,880 12% OFF
Sold outSave 29%AVNI GOTA LACE KURTIAVNI GOTA LACE KURTI
AVNI GOTA LACE KURTI Sale priceRs. 1,940 Regular priceRs. 2,740 29% OFF
Save 30%KIRDAR KURTA SETKIRDAR KURTA SET
KIRDAR KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,330 Regular priceRs. 3,320 30% OFF
Save 43%FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOPFLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP
FLORAL RIBBON BLONDE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,900 Regular priceRs. 3,340 43% OFF
Sold outIVORY HANDCRAFTED POTLI BAG
IVORY HANDCRAFTED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 2,300
Save 57%SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTASURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA
SURREAL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 5,040 57% OFF
Save 22%SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOPSUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP
SUNBIRD CHANDHERI TOP Sale priceRs. 1,840 Regular priceRs. 2,350 22% OFF
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOPPLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP
PLAIN JANE MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 1,790
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOPJUNO GOLD COTTON TOP
JUNO GOLD COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
OCEAN BIRD COTTON TOPOCEAN BIRD COTTON TOP
OCEAN BIRD COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,920
Sold outMINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOPMINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOP
MINI TIFFANY SUMMER BLISS TOP Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 26%BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SETBIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET
BIRDY YELLOW COTTON KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,930 Regular priceRs. 2,600 26% OFF
Save 21%SUNKISSED COTTON DRESSSUNKISSED COTTON DRESS
SUNKISSED COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,070 21% OFF
Save 43%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SETSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 3,390 43% OFF
Save 20%SEASHELL SHORT KURTASEASHELL SHORT KURTA
SEASHELL SHORT KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,700 20% OFF
Save 31%JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SETJELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET
JELLY BELLY LUREX SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 1,720 Regular priceRs. 2,500 31% OFF
LOU COTTON TOPLOU COTTON TOP
LOU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
MIA RUST COTTON TOPMIA RUST COTTON TOP
MIA RUST COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,220
Sold outF for FULJHARIF for FULJHARI
F for FULJHARI Sale priceRs. 2,400
Sold outMini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOPMini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOP
Mini FERN SUMMER BLISS TOP Sale priceRs. 1,700
Save 29%PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG
PRINT PLAY POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,540 Regular priceRs. 2,160 29% OFF
Save 2%JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SETJOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET
JOY COTTON YELLOW SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,460 Regular priceRs. 2,500 2% OFF
Sold outMINI JUNE PINKMINI JUNE PINK
MINI JUNE PINK Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 63%MARGOT TOPMARGOT TOP
MARGOT TOP Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 2,346 63% OFF
Sold outSave 38%TANGO TOP ONLYTANGO TOP ONLY
TANGO TOP ONLY Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,400 38% OFF
Save 20%GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOPGUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP
GUMMY BEAR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,970 20% OFF
Sold outOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SETOINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET
OINK BABY BLUE LUREX KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,200
Save 45%STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRTSTRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT
STRIPY SNUGGLE COTTON LOUNGE SHIRT Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 1,790 45% OFF
Sold outDAFFODIL LACED POTLI BAG
DAFFODIL LACED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 2,000
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG
MEDALLION SHOULDER BAG Sale priceRs. 2,600
Sold outSave 20%PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESSPINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS
PINK ORANGE TINY UMBRELLA EASY BREEZY DRESS Sale priceRs. 2,144 Regular priceRs. 2,680 20% OFF
MINI KYRA SETMINI KYRA SET
MINI KYRA SET Sale priceRs. 2,115
Sold outSUGAR PLUM KURTA SETSUGAR PLUM KURTA SET
SUGAR PLUM KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 2,400
Sold outWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SETWAVY WHIMSY WHITE COTTON KURTA SET
Save 31%GOLD RUSH KAFTANGOLD RUSH KAFTAN
GOLD RUSH KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 1,630 Regular priceRs. 2,350 31% OFF
Sold outMAUVE LACED POTLI BAG
MAUVE LACED POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,800
Save 28%LYRICAL POTLI BAG
LYRICAL POTLI BAG Sale priceRs. 1,760 Regular priceRs. 2,450 28% OFF