Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TAX OVERRIDE 5%

Save 54%LIN TOPLIN TOP
LIN TOP Sale priceRs. 930 Regular priceRs. 2,000 54% OFF
MILLIE DORIYA TOPMILLIE DORIYA TOP
MILLIE DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,260
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTAAFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA
AFREEN COTTON WHITE KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,210
BROOKE DORIYA TOPBROOKE DORIYA TOP
BROOKE DORIYA TOP Sale priceRs. 2,060
EVERLY PEACH COTTON TOPEVERLY PEACH COTTON TOP
EVERLY PEACH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,830
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOPPEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP
PEACHY NOOR COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,500
MAEMI COTTON DRESSMAEMI COTTON DRESS
MAEMI COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,990
Sold outA for ANAARA for ANAAR
A for ANAAR Sale priceRs. 2,600
Sold outSave 29%ISLA BLUSH COTTON TOPISLA BLUSH COTTON TOP
ISLA BLUSH COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,530 Regular priceRs. 2,150 29% OFF
Save 22%ROSE TEA CO-ORD SETROSE TEA CO-ORD SET
ROSE TEA CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 2,620 Regular priceRs. 3,340 22% OFF
Save 38%AKS KURTAAKS KURTA
AKS KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,380 Regular priceRs. 3,850 38% OFF
Save 42%TAN ON VIVID TOPTAN ON VIVID TOP
TAN ON VIVID TOP Sale priceRs. 1,210 Regular priceRs. 2,100 42% OFF
Save 38%COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SETCOZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET
COZY CORALS COTTON PRINTED LOUNGE SET Sale priceRs. 2,190 Regular priceRs. 3,510 38% OFF
Save 32%COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTSCOBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS
COBALT COTTON STRAIGHT FIT PANTS Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,420 32% OFF
Save 32%ZAZU COTTON TOPZAZU COTTON TOP
ZAZU COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,330 Regular priceRs. 1,950 32% OFF
Sold outSave 33%ORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTAORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTA
ORDINARE PEACH COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,180 33% OFF
Sold outCOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUECOTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE
COTTON CANDY- ZIG ZAG BLUE Sale priceRs. 1,400
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSAANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
AANCHAL COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,760
Save 29%CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTSCRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS
CRIMP COTTON WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 1,070 Regular priceRs. 1,510 29% OFF
Save 36%VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOPVIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP
VIVID WHITE FLORAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 2,450 36% OFF
Sold outBUBBLEGUMBUBBLEGUM
BUBBLEGUM Sale priceRs. 1,400
Save 46%PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTSPEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS
PEARL WHITE MINT LACE MODAL WIDE LEG PANTS Sale priceRs. 870 Regular priceRs. 1,600 46% OFF
Save 12%OPAL COTTON TOPOPAL COTTON TOP
OPAL COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,740 Regular priceRs. 1,980 12% OFF
Save 29%POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTSPOET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS
POET COTTON STRAIGHT PANTS Sale priceRs. 890 Regular priceRs. 1,260 29% OFF
Save 6%ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUITITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT
ITSY BITSY LUREX PINK JUMPSUIT Sale priceRs. 1,590 Regular priceRs. 1,700 6% OFF
Save 12%MAGPIE COTTON DRESSMAGPIE COTTON DRESS
MAGPIE COTTON DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,920 Regular priceRs. 2,170 12% OFF
Save 43%FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTAFROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA
FROSTBITE FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,400 43% OFF
Save 72%TAN AQUATAN AQUA
TAN AQUA Sale priceRs. 680 Regular priceRs. 2,415 72% OFF
Save 32%ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOATROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT
ROSETTE COTTON WAISTCOAT Sale priceRs. 990 Regular priceRs. 1,450 32% OFF
Save 40%FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SETFLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET
FLORAL FLUTTERS COTTON ASYMMETRICAL CO-ORD SET Sale priceRs. 1,500 Regular priceRs. 2,500 40% OFF
Sold outSave 22%VIDA DRESSVIDA DRESS
VIDA DRESS Sale priceRs. 1,960 Regular priceRs. 2,520 22% OFF
Sold outGULABOGULABO
GULABO Sale priceRs. 1,590
Save 6%BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SETBUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET
BUTTERCUP FLORAL MUSLIN SKIRT SET Sale priceRs. 2,390 Regular priceRs. 2,550 6% OFF
Save 20%MARIA MONI COTTON TOPMARIA MONI COTTON TOP
MARIA MONI COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 1,580 Regular priceRs. 1,980 20% OFF
Save 12%MINNIE CHANDERI TOPMINNIE CHANDERI TOP
MINNIE CHANDERI TOP Sale priceRs. 2,160 Regular priceRs. 2,450 12% OFF
Sold outHAZEL CHANDHERI KURTAHAZEL CHANDHERI KURTA
HAZEL CHANDHERI KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,360
Save 31%PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SETPETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET
PETAL POP COTTON GREEN KURTA SET Sale priceRs. 1,550 Regular priceRs. 2,240 31% OFF
Save 47%ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTAROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA
ROSE FLORET PRINTED COTTON KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,600 Regular priceRs. 3,000 47% OFF
Save 9%ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOPZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP
ZOYA MUSLIN SILK TOP Sale priceRs. 2,280 Regular priceRs. 2,500 9% OFF
Save 51%POPPY PINK LONG KAFTANPOPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN
POPPY PINK LONG KAFTAN Sale priceRs. 980 Regular priceRs. 2,000 51% OFF
Save 35%POPSICLE TOPPOPSICLE TOP
POPSICLE TOP Sale priceRs. 1,510 Regular priceRs. 2,320 35% OFF
Save 52%MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESETMARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET
MARSHMELLOW COTTON LOUNGESET Sale priceRs. 1,340 Regular priceRs. 2,820 52% OFF
BUMCHUMBUMCHUM
BUMCHUM Sale priceRs. 1,260
Save 41%TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOPTAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP
TAN LEMONADE PRINTED COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 970 Regular priceRs. 1,650 41% OFF
Save 33%SUNSHINE GOLD TOPSUNSHINE GOLD TOP
SUNSHINE GOLD TOP Sale priceRs. 1,450 Regular priceRs. 2,150 33% OFF
Save 58%MARIANA TOPMARIANA TOP
MARIANA TOP Sale priceRs. 740 Regular priceRs. 1,760 58% OFF
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOPHELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP
HELLO MOLLY COTTON TOP Sale priceRs. 2,250
Save 45%ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTAROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA
ROSY BLUSH FLORAL KURTA Sale priceRs. 1,480 Regular priceRs. 2,670 45% OFF
Save 51%SUNNY PLUSH - LINEARSUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR
SUNNY PLUSH - LINEAR Sale priceRs. 1,370 Regular priceRs. 2,785 51% OFF
Save 17%MABLE DORIYA KURTAMABLE DORIYA KURTA
MABLE DORIYA KURTA Sale priceRs. 2,080 Regular priceRs. 2,520 17% OFF